Textile & Apparel Manufacturers
Rubenstein & Ziff
11516 K-Tel Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343, United States
About Rubenstein & Ziff
Brand Fasteners by joining our family of over 6,000 approved buyers.
Manufacturing capabilities
Core processes
Products
- Authorized Velcro® Brand Products Distributor
- VELCRO® Brand Product Bulk Buyer Application
Company details
- Location
- Minnetonka, Minnesota
- Listed under
Frequently asked questions
Where is Rubenstein & Ziff located?
Rubenstein & Ziff is located at 11516 K-Tel Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343, United States.
What does Rubenstein & Ziff do?
Rubenstein & Ziff is listed under Textile & Apparel Manufacturers, and its listed capabilities and products include VELCRO® Brand Products.
How do I request a quote from Rubenstein & Ziff?
Use the Request a quote button on this page to send Rubenstein & Ziff your requirements through FirmsLedger, or call (800) 328-1850.
What companies are similar to Rubenstein & Ziff?
Other Textile & Apparel Manufacturers in Minnesota listed on FirmsLedger include Geared Up Apparel, Softline Brand Partners - Cut and Sew and Minnesota Apparel.